TABLA HONOR 50

# EQ Pts
1 CHACARITA JUNIORS 31 
2 LOS CÓNDORES 27 
3 UNIÓN ALIANZA 27 
4 CAVANCHA 25 
5 LIBERTAD 23 
6 OHIGGINS 22 
7 SPORT CÓNDOR 20 
8 SAGASCA 19 
9 CONTADORES 17 
10 MAGISTERIO 17 
11 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 15 
12 RUBÉN GODOY 14 
13 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 11 
14 NORTE UNIDO 11 
15 NORTEAMÉRICA 11 
16 UNIÓN MORRO 11 
17 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
18 UNIÓN MATADERO

TABLA ASCENSO 50

# EQ Pts
1 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY 28 
2 CORPESCA 27 
3 ESFUERZO 27 
4 UNIÓN 27 
5 ROBERTO SOLA 24 
6 CONTADORES B 20 
7 AVIACIÓN 19 
8 LIVINGTONE 19 
9 YUNGAY 19 
10 RÁPIDO 17 
11 CAUPOLICAN 10 
12 DYNAMO N. H. 10 
13 JORGE FUENZALIDA 10 
14 LAS CABRAS 10 
15 COLOSO FLOTA
16 VIALIDAD
17 JULIO CASTELLANO

LO QUE VIENE FIXTUREVer Todo

CAMPEONATO: ACUMULADO  FECHA: FECHA 9
EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE
VIERNES 4 MAYO 2018
LIBERTAD 21:10 ESFUERZO 40
  22:20   35
  23:40   45
SÁBADO 5 MAYO 2018
UNIÓN ALIANZA 15:00 LIVINGTONE 40
  16:10   35
  17:30   45
JORGE FUENZALIDA 18:40 SPORT CÓNDOR 40
  19:50   35
  21:10   45
DOMINGO 6 MAYO 2018
UNIÓN 09:30 ROBERTO SOLA 40
  10:40   35
  12:00   45
UNIÓN MORRO 13:10 CHACARITA JUNIORS 40
  14:20   35
  15:40   45
CAVANCHA 16:50 SAGASCA 40
  18:00   35
  19:20   45
DOMINGO 20 MAYO 2018
DYNAMO N. H. 16:50 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 35
  18:10   45
  19:20   40
DOMINGO 6 MAYO 2018
UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 09:30 NORTE UNIDO 40
  10:40   35
  12:00   45
HERMANOS ROBLEDO 14:30 LAS CABRAS 40
  15:40   35
  17:00   45
SÁBADO 19 MAYO 2018
NORTEAMÉRICA 14:30 OHIGGINS 35
  15:50   45
  17:00   40
DOMINGO 20 MAYO 2018
MAGISTERIO 09:30 CONTADORES 35
  10:50   45
  12:00   40
CORPESCA 14:00 CAUPOLICAN 35
  15:20   45
  16:30   40
RUBÉN GODOY 09:30 VIALIDAD 35
  10:50   45
  12:00   40
AVIACIÓN 14:00 YUNGAY 35
  15:20   45
  16:30   40
HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY 09:30 LOS CÓNDORES 35
  10:50   45
  12:00   40
CAMPEONATO: 50  FECHA: FECHA 13
EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE
LUNES 28 MAYO 2018
NORTEAMÉRICA 20:00 SAGASCA 50
CAVANCHA 21:10 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 50
ESFUERZO 22:20 VIALIDAD 50
CONTADORES B 23:30 CORPESCA 50
MARTES 29 MAYO 2018
COLOSO FLOTA 20:00 LAS CABRAS 50
MAGISTERIO 21:10 SPORT CÓNDOR 50
CHACARITA JUNIORS 22:20 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 50
DYNAMO N. H. 23:30 RÁPIDO 50
MIÉRCOLES 30 MAYO 2018
NORTE UNIDO 20:00 LOS CÓNDORES 50
UNIÓN ALIANZA 21:10 UNIÓN MATADERO 50
RUBÉN GODOY 22:20 UNIÓN MORRO 50
CAUPOLICAN 23:30 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY 50
JUEVES 31 MAYO 2018
CONTADORES 20:00 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 50
ROBERTO SOLA 21:10 LIVINGTONE 50
YUNGAY 22:20 JULIO CASTELLANO 50
AVIACIÓN 23:30 JORGE FUENZALIDA 50
VIERNES 1 JUNIO 2018
OHIGGINS 20:00 LIBERTAD 50

Noticias

  • FECHA SUSPENDIDA

    20-04-2018
  • DESFILE DE INAUGURACIÓN

    2018
  • LANZAMIENTO CAMPEONATO OFICIAL

    Marzo, 2018
  • PREMIACIÓN CAMPEONATO

    Dic, 2017
  • ESTADIO HERNAN VILLANUEVA

    2017

TABLA HONOR

# EQ. Pts.
1 SAGASCA 72 
2 CHACARITA JUNIORS 65 
3 UNIÓN 65 
4 UNIÓN ALIANZA 58 
5 SPORT CÓNDOR 54 
6 NORTE UNIDO 53 
7 ESFUERZO 47 
8 LIBERTAD 47 
9 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 43 
10 ROBERTO SOLA 42 
11 UNIÓN MORRO 40 
12 LIVINGTONE 36 
13 LAS CABRAS 35 
14 JORGE FUENZALIDA 33 
15 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 31 
16 CAVANCHA 28 

TABLA ASCENSO

# EQ Pts
1 RUBÉN GODOY 62 
2 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 57 
3 DYNAMO N. H. 50 
4 YUNGAY 49 
5 LOS CÓNDORES 45 
6 CAUPOLICAN 44 
7 MAGISTERIO 44 
8 CONTADORES 39 
9 NORTEAMÉRICA 34 
10 AVIACIÓN 33 
11 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY 27 
12 OHIGGINS 21 
13 CORPESCA 20 
14 VIALIDAD 15