ACUMULATIVO HONOR JOSE RIVAS RIQUELME

SERIE 35
SEBASTIAN ANDRES TORRES LIRA SAGASCA   27 
YOSHIO MATSKO TANAKA OLGUIN NORTE UNIDO 22 
JOSE ANDRES CAMPILLAY VASQUEZ CHACARITA JUNIORS 19 
ROBERTO OSCAR GONZALEZ SANCHEZ SAGASCA 14 
ANDRES HARRY MENESES ROJAS CHACARITA JUNIORS 13 
SERIE 40
LUIS RUBEN MALUENDA FLORES SPORT CÓNDOR   25 
MARIO SERGIO PEREIRA TORRES UNIÓN 19 
MARCO ANTONIO FUENTEALBA REYES SAGASCA 12 
ROBERTO ALEJANDRO TAPIA BERRIOS JORGE FUENZALIDA 12 
CLAUDIO DAVID RIFFO SANHUEZA UNIÓN ALIANZA 11 
SERIE 45
GUILLERMO JULIO BORQUEZ ESPINOZA SAGASCA   26 
HECTOR LUIS VEGA ASTUDILLO CHACARITA JUNIORS 23 
DENYS EDINSON PERALTA ORREGO UNIÓN ALIANZA 20 
WASHINTON RODRIGO UGARTE VERGARA HERMANOS ROBLEDO 17 
JAVIER ANTONIO DIAZ CUBILLOS UNIÓN ALIANZA 13 

ACUMULATIVO ASCENSO JOSE RIVAS RIQUELME

SERIE 35
JUAN RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA RUBÉN GODOY   25 
YERKO MARIN BUSTILLO YUNGAY 23 
ALEX RODRIGO ARANDA MERCADO CONTADORES 16 
JOHANN ESTEBAN VIEIRA PINEDA RUBÉN GODOY 15 
CARLOS REYNIEL MEZA MEZA CAUPOLICAN 14 
SERIE 40
FREDDY NEIRA PAILLAQUEO RUBÉN GODOY   28 
JOSÉ LUIS GARCIA FLORES HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 20 
PERCY MARCELO ARAYA ELOY YUNGAY 19 
CARLOS ALBERTO PARRA AZOCAR NORTEAMÉRICA 14 
AVRAHAM ARGUAN MAGISTERIO 13 
SERIE 45
ANDRES ANTONIO ALVAREZ CABEZAS MAGISTERIO   23 
JORGE JAVIER NAVEAS ZARATE CAUPOLICAN 19 
RONALD ARMANDO CALVO ZULEN LOS CÓNDORES 13 
JUAN FRANCISCO CACERES DIAZ MAGISTERIO 12 
MARIO CRISTIAN GONZALEZ AVALOS HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 12 

SERIE 50 HONOR HECTOR DAVILA OLIVARES

SERIE 50
HECTOR LUIS VEGA ASTUDILLO CHACARITA JUNIORS   30 
LUIS FERNANDO TAVILO DIAZ CAVANCHA 24 
AHMED HAISSOUF SAGASCA 22 
HECTOR ENRIQUE MARAMBIO ESPINOZA LIBERTAD 22 
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMILLA FARIAS CONTADORES 21 

SERIE 50 ASCENSO HECTOR DAVILA OLIVARES

SERIE 50
ENRIQUE ROBERTO PONCE FARIAS UNIÓN   63 
RONALD ENRIQUE AGUIRRE GODOY ESFUERZO 40 
MIGUEL ANGEL CEBALLOS VALENZUELA ESFUERZO 28 
HUMBERTO L. LOYOLA FUENZALIDA HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY 20 
JOSE RAUL DIAZ CALVO ROBERTO SOLA 20