ACUMULATIVO HONOR JOSE RIVAS RIQUELME

SERIE 35
YOSHIO MATSKO TANAKA OLGUIN NORTE UNIDO   15 
SEBASTIAN ANDRES TORRES LIRA SAGASCA 13 
JAIME PATRICIO ALARCON BARRIOS UNIÓN 12 
JOSE ANDRES CAMPILLAY VASQUEZ CHACARITA JUNIORS 12 
ROBERTO OSCAR GONZALEZ SANCHEZ SAGASCA 12 
SERIE 40
LUIS RUBEN MALUENDA FLORES SPORT CÓNDOR   17 
MARIO SERGIO PEREIRA TORRES UNIÓN   17 
CLAUDIO DAVID RIFFO SANHUEZA UNIÓN ALIANZA 10 
ROBERTO ALEJANDRO TAPIA BERRIOS JORGE FUENZALIDA 10 
JULIO ANDRES ARENAS CUEVAS SAGASCA
SERIE 45
GUILLERMO JULIO BORQUEZ ESPINOZA SAGASCA   18 
DENYS EDINSON PERALTA ORREGO UNIÓN ALIANZA 17 
HECTOR LUIS VEGA ASTUDILLO CHACARITA JUNIORS 13 
WASHINTON RODRIGO UGARTE VERGARA HERMANOS ROBLEDO 12 
ALEXANDER RAUL CORTEZ BECERRA UNIÓN 11 

ACUMULATIVO ASCENSO JOSE RIVAS RIQUELME

SERIE 35
YERKO MARIN BUSTILLO YUNGAY   21 
JUAN RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA RUBÉN GODOY 18 
ERICK EMMANUEL CODOCEDO ROBLES HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 12 
ALEX RODRIGO ARANDA MERCADO CONTADORES 11 
CESAR FELIX GONZALEZ VENEGAS CONTADORES 11 
SERIE 40
FREDDY NEIRA PAILLAQUEO RUBÉN GODOY   24 
EDUARDO LUCIANO MADRID ARAOS YUNGAY 13 
JOSÉ LUIS GARCIA FLORES HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 12 
CARLOS ALBERTO PARRA AZOCAR NORTEAMÉRICA 11 
PERCY MARCELO ARAYA ELOY YUNGAY 11 
SERIE 45
ANDRES ANTONIO ALVAREZ CABEZAS MAGISTERIO   15 
JORGE JAVIER NAVEAS ZARATE CAUPOLICAN   15 
JUAN FRANCISCO CACERES DIAZ MAGISTERIO 11 
RONALD ARMANDO CALVO ZULEN LOS CÓNDORES 10 
MARIO CRISTIAN GONZALEZ AVALOS HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA

SERIE 50 HONOR HECTOR DAVILA OLIVARES

SERIE 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMILLA FARIAS CONTADORES   16 
LUIS FERNANDO TAVILO DIAZ CAVANCHA   16 
HECTOR ENRIQUE MARAMBIO ESPINOZA LIBERTAD 14 
MARIO AURELIO DIAZ PEREIRA UNIÓN ALIANZA 13 
AHMED HAISSOUF SAGASCA 12 

SERIE 50 ASCENSO HECTOR DAVILA OLIVARES

SERIE 50
ENRIQUE ROBERTO PONCE FARIAS UNIÓN   45 
MIGUEL ANGEL CEBALLOS VALENZUELA ESFUERZO 28 
RONALD ENRIQUE AGUIRRE GODOY ESFUERZO 23 
JOSE RAUL DIAZ CALVO ROBERTO SOLA 13 
OMAR ENRIQUE TORRES MARTINEZ COLOSO FLOTA 13