Seleccione Fecha:  FECHA 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

CAMPEONATO: ACUMULADO  FECHA: FECHA 9
CANCHA HORA EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE TURNO
VIERNES 4 MAYO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 21:10 LIBERTAD vs ESFUERZO 40 CONTADORES
  22:20   vs   35 CONTADORES
  23:40   vs   45 CONTADORES
SÁBADO 5 MAYO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 15:00 UNIÓN ALIANZA vs LIVINGTONE 40 COLOSO FLOTA
  16:10   vs   35 COLOSO FLOTA
  17:30   vs   45 COLOSO FLOTA
  18:40 JORGE FUENZALIDA vs SPORT CÓNDOR 40 UNIÓN
  19:50   vs   35 UNIÓN
  21:10   vs   45 UNIÓN
DOMINGO 6 MAYO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 09:30 UNIÓN vs ROBERTO SOLA 40 JORGE FUENZALIDA
  10:40   vs   35 JORGE FUENZALIDA
  12:00   vs   45 JORGE FUENZALIDA
  13:10 UNIÓN MORRO vs CHACARITA JUNIORS 40 SPORT CÓNDOR
  14:20   vs   35 SPORT CÓNDOR
  15:40   vs   45 SPORT CÓNDOR
  16:50 CAVANCHA vs SAGASCA 40 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  18:00   vs   35 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  19:20   vs   45 UNIÓN ALIANZA
DOMINGO 20 MAYO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 16:50 DYNAMO N. H. vs HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 35 SAGASCA
  18:10   vs   45 SAGASCA
  19:20   vs   40 SAGASCA
DOMINGO 6 MAYO 2018
MAGISTERIAL 09:30 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO vs NORTE UNIDO 40 SAGASCA
  10:40   vs   35 SAGASCA
  12:00   vs   45 SAGASCA
  14:30 HERMANOS ROBLEDO vs LAS CABRAS 40 YUNGAY
  15:40   vs   35 YUNGAY
  17:00   vs   45 YUNGAY
SÁBADO 19 MAYO 2018
MAGISTERIAL 14:30 NORTEAMÉRICA vs OHIGGINS 35 AVIACIÓN
  15:50   vs   45 AVIACIÓN
  17:00   vs   40 AVIACIÓN
DOMINGO 20 MAYO 2018
CODEI 1 09:30 MAGISTERIO vs CONTADORES 35 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  10:50   vs   45 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  12:00   vs   40 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  14:00 CORPESCA vs CAUPOLICAN 35 MAGISTERIO
  15:20   vs   45 MAGISTERIO
  16:30   vs   40 MAGISTERIO
CODEI 2 09:30 RUBÉN GODOY vs VIALIDAD 35 CAUPOLICAN
  10:50   vs   45 CAUPOLICAN
  12:00   vs   40 CAUPOLICAN
  14:00 AVIACIÓN vs YUNGAY 35 CORPESCA
  15:20   vs   45 CORPESCA
  16:30   vs   40 CORPESCA
CODEI 3 09:30 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY vs LOS CÓNDORES 35 YUNGAY
  10:50   vs   45 YUNGAY
  12:00   vs   40 YUNGAY