Seleccione Fecha:  FECHA 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

CAMPEONATO: ACUMULADO  FECHA: FECHA 5
CANCHA HORA EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE TURNO
VIERNES 6 ABRIL 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 21:10 UNIÓN MORRO vs HERMANOS ROBLEDO 35 NORTE UNIDO
  22:30   vs   45 NORTE UNIDO
  23:40   vs   40 NORTE UNIDO
SÁBADO 7 ABRIL 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 15:00 JORGE FUENZALIDA vs CHACARITA JUNIORS 35 DYNAMO N. H.
  16:20   vs   45 DYNAMO N. H.
  17:30   vs   40 DYNAMO N. H.
  18:40 SPORT CÓNDOR vs UNIÓN 35 RUBÉN GODOY
  20:00   vs   45 RUBÉN GODOY
  21:10   vs   40 RUBÉN GODOY
DOMINGO 8 ABRIL 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 09:30 CAVANCHA vs NORTE UNIDO 35 YUNGAY
  10:50   vs   45 YUNGAY
  12:00   vs   40 YUNGAY
  13:10 LAS CABRAS vs LIVINGTONE 35 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
  14:30   vs   45 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
  15:40   vs   40 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
  16:50 ESFUERZO vs UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 35 CONTADORES
  18:10   vs   45 CONTADORES
  19:20   vs   40 CONTADORES
  20:30 LIBERTAD vs UNIÓN ALIANZA 35 ROBERTO SOLA
  21:50   vs   45 ROBERTO SOLA
  23:00   vs   40 ROBERTO SOLA
VIERNES 13 ABRIL 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 21:10 DYNAMO N. H. vs CAUPOLICAN 40 VIALIDAD
  22:20   vs   35 VIALIDAD
  23:40   vs   45 VIALIDAD
SÁBADO 14 ABRIL 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 15:00 CONTADORES vs HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY 40 LIBERTAD
  16:10   vs   35 LIBERTAD
  17:30   vs   45 LIBERTAD
  18:40 MAGISTERIO vs NORTEAMÉRICA 40 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY
  19:50   vs   35 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY
  21:10   vs   45 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY
DOMINGO 15 ABRIL 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 09:30 YUNGAY vs RUBÉN GODOY 40 AVIACIÓN
  10:40   vs   35 AVIACIÓN
  12:00   vs   45 AVIACIÓN
  13:10 AVIACIÓN vs CORPESCA 40 COLOSO FLOTA
  14:20   vs   35 COLOSO FLOTA
  15:40   vs   45 COLOSO FLOTA
  16:50 OHIGGINS vs VIALIDAD 40 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
  18:00   vs   35 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
  19:20   vs   45 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
  20:30 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA vs LOS CÓNDORES 40 UNIÓN MATADERO
  21:40   vs   35 UNIÓN MATADERO
  23:00   vs   45 UNIÓN MATADERO
DOMINGO 8 ABRIL 2018
MAGISTERIAL 10:00 SAGASCA vs ROBERTO SOLA 35 CORPESCA
  11:20   vs   45 CORPESCA
  12:30   vs   40 CORPESCA