Seleccione Fecha:  FECHA 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

CAMPEONATO: ACUMULADO  FECHA: FECHA 4
CANCHA HORA EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE TURNO
VIERNES 30 MARZO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 09:30 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY vs CORPESCA 45 CONTADORES B
  10:40   vs   40 CONTADORES B
  11:50   vs   35 CONTADORES B
  13:10 DYNAMO N. H. vs MAGISTERIO 45 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY
  14:20   vs   40 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY
  15:30   vs   35 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY
  16:50 RUBÉN GODOY vs CONTADORES 45 UNIÓN MATADERO
  18:00   vs   40 UNIÓN MATADERO
  19:10   vs   35 UNIÓN MATADERO
SÁBADO 31 MARZO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 09:30 NORTEAMÉRICA vs YUNGAY 45 COLOSO FLOTA
  10:40   vs   40 COLOSO FLOTA
  11:50   vs   35 COLOSO FLOTA
  13:10 LOS CÓNDORES vs OHIGGINS 45 CAUPOLICAN
  14:20   vs   40 CAUPOLICAN
  15:30   vs   35 CAUPOLICAN
  16:50 CAUPOLICAN vs HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 45 AVIACIÓN
  18:00   vs   40 AVIACIÓN
  19:10   vs   35 AVIACIÓN
  20:30 VIALIDAD vs AVIACIÓN 45 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
  21:40   vs   40 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
  22:50   vs   35 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
VIERNES 30 MARZO 2018
MAGISTERIAL 10:00 UNIÓN ALIANZA vs SPORT CÓNDOR 45 UNIÓN MORRO
  11:10   vs   40 UNIÓN MORRO
  12:20   vs   35 UNIÓN MORRO
  14:00 NORTE UNIDO vs SAGASCA 45 VIALIDAD
  15:10   vs   40 VIALIDAD
  16:20   vs   35 VIALIDAD
CODEI 1 10:00 ROBERTO SOLA vs LAS CABRAS 45 JORGE FUENZALIDA
  11:10   vs   40 JORGE FUENZALIDA
  12:20   vs   35 JORGE FUENZALIDA
  14:00 LIVINGTONE vs JORGE FUENZALIDA 45 LAS CABRAS
  15:10   vs   40 LAS CABRAS
  16:20   vs   35 LAS CABRAS
CODEI 2 10:00 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO vs CHACARITA JUNIORS 45 UNIÓN
  11:10   vs   40 UNIÓN
  12:20   vs   35 UNIÓN
  14:00 UNIÓN vs ESFUERZO 45 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  15:10   vs   40 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  16:20   vs   35 CHACARITA JUNIORS
CODEI 3 10:00 CAVANCHA vs UNIÓN MORRO 45 LIBERTAD
  11:10   vs   40 LIBERTAD
  12:20   vs   35 LIBERTAD
  14:00 HERMANOS ROBLEDO vs LIBERTAD 45 CAVANCHA
  15:10   vs   40 CAVANCHA
  16:20   vs   35 CAVANCHA