Seleccione Fecha:  FECHA 21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

CAMPEONATO: ACUMULADO  FECHA: FECHA 21
CANCHA HORA EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE TURNO
SÁBADO 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 14:30 HERMANOS ROBLEDO vs NORTE UNIDO 45 LOS CÓNDORES
  15:40   vs   40 LOS CÓNDORES
  16:50   vs   35 LOS CÓNDORES
LUNES 15 OCTUBRE 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 09:00 AVIACIÓN vs HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 45 LOS CÓNDORES
  10:10   vs   40 LOS CÓNDORES
  11:20   vs   35 LOS CÓNDORES
  12:40 RUBÉN GODOY vs LOS CÓNDORES 45 AVIACIÓN
  13:50   vs   40 AVIACIÓN
  15:00   vs   35 AVIACIÓN
  16:20 YUNGAY vs CONTADORES 45 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
  17:30   vs   40 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
  18:40   vs   35 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
SÁBADO 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
CERRO DRAGÓN 2 14:30 JORGE FUENZALIDA vs LAS CABRAS 45 SAGASCA
  15:40   vs   40 SAGASCA
  16:50   vs   35 SAGASCA
DOMINGO 9 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
CERRO DRAGÓN 2 09:30 CAVANCHA vs ROBERTO SOLA 45 NORTE UNIDO
  10:40   vs   40 NORTE UNIDO
  11:50   vs   35 NORTE UNIDO
SÁBADO 13 OCTUBRE 2018
CERRO DRAGÓN 2 14:30 NORTEAMÉRICA vs VIALIDAD 45 CAUPOLICAN
  15:40   vs   40 CAUPOLICAN
  16:50   vs   35 CAUPOLICAN
DOMINGO 9 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
MAGISTERIAL 09:30 SPORT CÓNDOR vs UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 45 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  10:40   vs   40 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  11:50   vs   35 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  14:00 UNIÓN MORRO vs UNIÓN ALIANZA 45 CAVANCHA
  15:10   vs   40 CAVANCHA
  16:20   vs   35 CAVANCHA
SÁBADO 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
CERRO DRAGON 14:30 SAGASCA vs LIVINGTONE 45 SPORT CÓNDOR
  15:40   vs   40 SPORT CÓNDOR
  16:50   vs   35 SPORT CÓNDOR
SÁBADO 13 OCTUBRE 2018
CERRO DRAGON 14:30 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY vs CAUPOLICAN 45 DYNAMO N. H.
  15:40   vs   40 DYNAMO N. H.
  16:50   vs   35 DYNAMO N. H.
SÁBADO 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
Cancha 58-Arriba 14:30 ESFUERZO vs CHACARITA JUNIORS 45 LIBERTAD
  15:40   vs   40 LIBERTAD
  16:50   vs   35 LIBERTAD
SÁBADO 13 OCTUBRE 2018
Cancha 58-Arriba 14:30 DYNAMO N. H. vs OHIGGINS 45 VIALIDAD
  15:40   vs   40 VIALIDAD
  16:50   vs   35 VIALIDAD
SÁBADO 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
Cancha 58-Abajo 14:30 LIBERTAD vs UNIÓN 45 RUBÉN GODOY
  15:40   vs   40 RUBÉN GODOY
  16:50   vs   35 RUBÉN GODOY
SÁBADO 13 OCTUBRE 2018
Cancha 58-Abajo 14:30 MAGISTERIO vs CORPESCA 45 OHIGGINS
  15:40   vs   40 OHIGGINS
  16:50   vs   35 OHIGGINS