Seleccione Fecha:  FECHA 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

CAMPEONATO: ACUMULADO  FECHA: FECHA 2
CANCHA HORA EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE TURNO
VIERNES 16 MARZO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 21:20 LOS CÓNDORES vs AVIACIÓN 35 UNIÓN
  22:40   vs   45 UNIÓN
  23:50   vs   40 UNIÓN
SÁBADO 17 MARZO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 15:00 CAUPOLICAN vs VIALIDAD 35 UNIÓN MATADERO
  16:20   vs   45 UNIÓN MATADERO
  17:30   vs   40 UNIÓN MATADERO
  19:40 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA vs YUNGAY 35 CONTADORES
  20:00   vs   45 CONTADORES
  21:10   vs   40 CONTADORES
DOMINGO 18 MARZO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 09:30 OHIGGINS vs MAGISTERIO 35 UNIÓN MORRO
  10:50   vs   45 UNIÓN MORRO
  12:00   vs   40 UNIÓN MORRO
  13:10 RUBÉN GODOY vs HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY 35 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
  14:30   vs   45 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
  15:40   vs   40 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO
  16:50 DYNAMO N. H. vs CONTADORES 35 VIALIDAD
  18:10   vs   45 VIALIDAD
  19:20   vs   40 VIALIDAD
  20:30 NORTEAMÉRICA vs CORPESCA 35 YUNGAY
  21:50   vs   45 YUNGAY
  23:00   vs   40 YUNGAY
MAGISTERIAL 10:00 UNIÓN vs UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 35 JULIO CASTELLANO
  11:20   vs   45 JULIO CASTELLANO
  12:30   vs   40 JULIO CASTELLANO
  14:00 UNIÓN ALIANZA vs CHACARITA JUNIORS 35 CONTADORES B
  15:20   vs   45 CONTADORES B
  16:30   vs   40 CONTADORES B
CODEI 1 10:00 HERMANOS ROBLEDO vs ESFUERZO 35 AVIACIÓN
  11:20   vs   45 AVIACIÓN
  12:30   vs   40 AVIACIÓN
  14:00 CAVANCHA vs SPORT CÓNDOR 35 CAUPOLICAN
  15:20   vs   45 CAUPOLICAN
  16:30   vs   40 CAUPOLICAN
CODEI 2 10:00 SAGASCA vs LIBERTAD 35 CAVANCHA
  11:20   vs   45 CAVANCHA
  12:30   vs   40 CAVANCHA
  14:00 LAS CABRAS vs UNIÓN MORRO 35 JORGE FUENZALIDA
  15:20   vs   45 JORGE FUENZALIDA
  16:30   vs   40 JORGE FUENZALIDA
CODEI 3 10:00 ROBERTO SOLA vs JORGE FUENZALIDA 35 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  11:20   vs   45 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  12:30   vs   40 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  14:00 NORTE UNIDO vs LIVINGTONE 35 COLOSO FLOTA
  15:20   vs   45 COLOSO FLOTA
  16:30   vs   40 COLOSO FLOTA