Seleccione Fecha:  FECHA 18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

CAMPEONATO: ACUMULADO  FECHA: FECHA 18
CANCHA HORA EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE TURNO
MIÉRCOLES 15 AGOSTO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 19:30 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO vs JORGE FUENZALIDA 45 CAUPOLICAN
  20:40   vs   40 CAUPOLICAN
  21:50   vs   35 CAUPOLICAN
DOMINGO 19 AGOSTO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 21:20 CAVANCHA vs LIBERTAD 45 HERMANOS ROBLEDO
  22:30   vs   40 HERMANOS ROBLEDO
  23:40   vs   35 HERMANOS ROBLEDO
JUEVES 6 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 21:10 CAUPOLICAN vs DYNAMO N. H. 45 LIVINGTONE
  22:20   vs   40 LIVINGTONE
  23:30   vs   35 LIVINGTONE
VIERNES 7 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 21:10 LOS CÓNDORES vs HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 45 NORTEAMÉRICA
  22:20   vs   40 NORTEAMÉRICA
  23:30   vs   35 NORTEAMÉRICA
SÁBADO 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 20:30 RUBÉN GODOY vs YUNGAY 45 UNIÓN MORRO
  21:40   vs   40 UNIÓN MORRO
  22:50   vs   35 UNIÓN MORRO
DOMINGO 9 SEPTIEMBRE 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 09:00 CORPESCA vs AVIACIÓN 45 CAUPOLICAN
  10:10   vs   40 CAUPOLICAN
  11:20   vs   35 CAUPOLICAN
  12:40 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY vs CONTADORES 45 AVIACIÓN
  13:50   vs   40 AVIACIÓN
  15:00   vs   35 AVIACIÓN
  16:20 NORTEAMÉRICA vs MAGISTERIO 45 OHIGGINS
  17:30   vs   40 OHIGGINS
  18:40   vs   35 OHIGGINS
  20:00 VIALIDAD vs OHIGGINS 45 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  21:10   vs   40 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  22:20   vs   35 CHACARITA JUNIORS
SÁBADO 18 AGOSTO 2018
CERRO DRAGÓN 2 14:30 ROBERTO SOLA vs LIVINGTONE 45 DYNAMO N. H.
  15:40   vs   40 DYNAMO N. H.
  16:50   vs   35 DYNAMO N. H.
DOMINGO 19 AGOSTO 2018
MAGISTERIAL 09:30 UNIÓN vs CHACARITA JUNIORS 45 NORTEAMÉRICA
  10:40   vs   40 NORTEAMÉRICA
  11:50   vs   35 NORTEAMÉRICA
  14:00 UNIÓN ALIANZA vs ESFUERZO 45 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
  15:10   vs   40 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
  16:20   vs   35 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA
SÁBADO 18 AGOSTO 2018
CERRO DRAGON 14:30 HERMANOS ROBLEDO vs SPORT CÓNDOR 45 LIVINGTONE
  15:40   vs   40 LIVINGTONE
  16:50   vs   35 LIVINGTONE
Cancha 58-Arriba 14:30 NORTE UNIDO vs LAS CABRAS 45 UNIÓN MORRO
  15:40   vs   40 UNIÓN MORRO
  16:50   vs   35 UNIÓN MORRO
Cancha 58-Abajo 14:30 SAGASCA vs UNIÓN MORRO 45 LAS CABRAS
  15:40   vs   40 LAS CABRAS
  16:50   vs   35 LAS CABRAS