Seleccione Fecha:  FECHA 15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

CAMPEONATO: ACUMULADO  FECHA: FECHA 15
CANCHA HORA EQUIPO vs EQUIPO SERIE TURNO
VIERNES 22 JUNIO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 20:30 ESFUERZO vs SAGASCA 40 UNIÓN MATADERO
  21:40   vs   35 UNIÓN MATADERO
  23:00   vs   45 UNIÓN MATADERO
SÁBADO 23 JUNIO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 14:30 LIBERTAD vs LIVINGTONE 40 RÁPIDO
  15:40   vs   35 RÁPIDO
  17:00   vs   45 RÁPIDO
  18:10 UNIÓN vs UNIÓN ALIANZA 40 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  19:20   vs   35 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  20:40   vs   45 CHACARITA JUNIORS
  21:50 UNIÓN MORRO vs ROBERTO SOLA 40 NORTEAMÉRICA
  23:00   vs   35 NORTEAMÉRICA
DOMINGO 24 JUNIO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 00:10 UNIÓN MORRO vs ROBERTO SOLA 45 NORTEAMÉRICA
  13:10 SPORT CÓNDOR vs LAS CABRAS 40 CAVANCHA
  14:20   vs   35 CAVANCHA
  15:40   vs   45 CAVANCHA
  16:50 CHACARITA JUNIORS vs CAVANCHA 40 LIVINGTONE
  18:00   vs   35 LIVINGTONE
  19:20   vs   45 LIVINGTONE
SÁBADO 4 AGOSTO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 21:50 YUNGAY vs HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 35 CONTADORES
  23:10   vs   45 CONTADORES
DOMINGO 5 AGOSTO 2018
HERNAN VILLANUEVA 00:20 YUNGAY vs HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 40 CONTADORES
SÁBADO 4 AGOSTO 2018
CERRO DRAGÓN 2 14:30 MAGISTERIO vs OHIGGINS 35 RUBÉN GODOY
  15:50   vs   45 RUBÉN GODOY
  17:00   vs   40 RUBÉN GODOY
DOMINGO 5 AGOSTO 2018
CERRO DRAGÓN 2 14:00 VIALIDAD vs CAUPOLICAN 35 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  15:20   vs   45 UNIÓN ALIANZA
  16:30   vs   40 UNIÓN ALIANZA
DOMINGO 24 JUNIO 2018
MAGISTERIAL 09:30 JORGE FUENZALIDA vs NORTE UNIDO 40 UNIÓN
  10:40   vs   35 UNIÓN
  12:00   vs   45 UNIÓN
  14:00 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO vs HERMANOS ROBLEDO 40 NORTE UNIDO
  15:10   vs   35 NORTE UNIDO
  16:20   vs   45 NORTE UNIDO
SÁBADO 4 AGOSTO 2018
CERRO DRAGON 14:30 CONTADORES vs DYNAMO N. H. 35 OHIGGINS
  15:50   vs   45 OHIGGINS
  17:00   vs   40 OHIGGINS
DOMINGO 5 AGOSTO 2018
CERRO DRAGON 10:50 CORPESCA vs NORTEAMÉRICA 45 VIALIDAD
  10:50   vs   35 VIALIDAD
  12:00   vs   40 VIALIDAD
SÁBADO 4 AGOSTO 2018
Cancha 58-Arriba 14:30 AVIACIÓN vs LOS CÓNDORES 35 LIBERTAD
  15:50   vs   45 LIBERTAD
  17:00   vs   40 LIBERTAD
Cancha 58-Abajo 14:30 HUMBERTO CAMPILLAY vs RUBÉN GODOY 35 YUNGAY
  15:50   vs   45 YUNGAY
  17:00   vs   40 YUNGAY